ZONA „ISTOK“     18.Kolo
Rezultati
31.03/01.04.2018
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
01.04.201816:00

Rudar Alpos

2 : 0

Malošište

01.04.201816:00

Zaplanjac

5 : 0

Šarbanovac

000

01.04.201816:00

Naša krila

0 : 1

Svrljig

31.03.201816:00

Đerdap

3 : 0

Kablovi

01.04.201816:00

Majdanpek

1 : 0

Brodoremont

01.04.201811:00

Sloga

2 : 2

Hajduk Veljko

01.04.201816:00

Moravica

3 : 2

Timočanin

01.04.201816:00

Bukovik

2 : 1

BSK

Zaplanjac

18 14 3 1 45
2

Bukovik

18 11 3 4 36
3

Hajduk Veljko

18 8 7 3 31
4

Brodoremont

18 9 3 6 30
5

Đerdap

18 8 4 6 28
6

Moravica

18 8 4 6 28
7

Svrljig

17 8 2 7 26
8

Šarbanovac

18 7 4 7 25
9

Timočanin

17 6 5 6 23
10

Kablovi

18 6 4 8 22
11

Naša krila

18 6 2 10 20
12

Rudar Alpos

18 6 2 10 20
13

Majdanpek

17 5 3 9 18
14

Malošište

18 5 2 11 17
15

BSK

17 4 3 10 15
16

Sloga

18 3 5 10 14
Sledeće kolo
07/08.04.2018
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
07.04.201816:00

Bukovik

:

Rudar Alpos

000

07.04.201816:00

BSK

:

Moravica

07.04.201816:00

Timočanin

:

Sloga

07.04.201816:00

Hajduk Veljko

:

Majdanpek

07.04.201816:00

Brodoremont

:

Đerdap

07.04.201816:00

Kablovi

:

Naša krila

07.04.201816:00

Svrljig

:

Zaplanjac

07.04.201816:00

Šarbanovac

:

Malošište

NIŠAVSKA OKRUŽNA LIGA  Rezultati
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
01.04.201816:00

Moravac (ZT)

4 : 3

Sloga

01.04.201816:00

Doljevac 1971

1 : 4

Zemljoradnik

01.04.201816:00

Radnički 1947

1 : 3

Morava (Ž)

31.03.201816:00

Radnički 1924

7 : 2

Crvena zvezda

01.04.201816:00

Palilula

0 : 0

Naisus 1977

31.03.201816:00

Rasovača

2 : 1

Moravac (Č)

01.04.201816:00

Mladost (B)

2 : 1

Jedinstvo GVD

Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1

Orljane

17 15 0 2 45
2

Rasovača

17 12 4 1 40
3

Zemljoradnik

18 12 3 3 39
4

Mladost (B)

17 9 3 5 30
5

Radnički 1947

18 9 1 8 28
6

Moravac (ZT)

18 8 3 7 27
7

Jedinstvo GVD

17 8 0 9 24
8

Radnički 1924

18 7 3 8 24
9

Palilula

18 7 3 8 24
10

Doljevac 1971

18 6 1 11 19
11

Crvena zvezda

18 6 1 11 19
12

Sloga

18 6 1 11 19
13

Moravac (Č)

18 6 0 12 18
14

Naisus 1977

18 5 3 10 18
15

Morava (Ž)

18 4 0 14
Sledeće kolo
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
08.04.201816:00

Sloga

:

Mladost (B)

08.04.201816:00

Jedinstvo GVD

:

Rasovača

08.04.201816:00

Moravac (Č)

:

Orljane

000

08.04.201816:00

Naisus 1977

:

Radnički 1924

08.04.201816:00

Crvena zvezda

:

Radnički 1947

07.04.201816:00

Morava (Ž)

:

Doljevac 1971

08.04.201816:00

Zemljoradnik

:

Moravac (ZT)

Opštinska liga

Rezultati
31.03/01.04.2018
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
01.04.201816:00

OFK Sloga

0 : 2

Polet (R)

31.03.201816:00

Škriljac

4 : 4

Jedinstvo (B)

01.04.201816:00

Gredetin

1 : 10

Borac

000

31.03.201816:00

OFK Draževac

3 : 1

OFK Rutevac 1908

01.04.201811:00

Ratar

0 : 0

Napredak 2012

01.04.201811:00

Jastrebac

0 : 1

OFK Napredak 1929

Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1

OFK Napredak 1929

17 16 0 1 48
2

Napredak 2012

17 13 3 1 42
3

Borac

17 12 3 2 39
4

OFK Sloga (-1)

16 9 2 5 28
5

Polet (R)

16 8 1 7 25
6

Jastrebac

16 7 3 6 24
7

OFK Rutevac 1908

17 7 2 8 23
8

Polet (V) (-1)

15 7 1 7 21
9

OFK Draževac

15 5 4 6 19
10

Pobeda 1976

16 4 2 10 14
11

Ratar (-1)

16 3 4 9 12
12

Gredetin

16 1 5 10 8
13

Jedinstvo (B) (-1)

16 2 2 12 7
14

Škriljac (-1)

16 1 4 11 6
Sledeće kolo
04/05.04.2018
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
04.04.201816:00

Polet (R)

:

Jastrebac

04.04.201816:00

OFK Napredak 1929

:

Ratar

04.04.201816:00

Napredak 2012

:

OFK Draževac

000

05.04.201816:00

OFK Rutevac 1908

:

Pobeda 1976

05.04.201816:00

Borac

:

Škriljac

05.04.201816:00

Polet (V)

:

OFK Sloga