27.kolo   ZONA ISTOK
Rezultati
19/20.05.2018
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
19.05.201817:00

Đerdap

2 : 1

Rudar Alpos

20.05.201817:00

Majdanpek

2 : 3

Naša krila

000

20.05.201811:00

Sloga

0 : 2

Zaplanjac

20.05.201817:00

Moravica

3 : 1

Malošište

20.05.201817:00

Bukovik

4 : 0

Šarbanovac

19.05.201817:00

BSK

1 : 4

Svrljig

20.05.201817:00

Timočanin

2 : 1

Kablovi

20.05.201817:00

Hajduk Veljko

3 : 1

Brodoremont

 1

Zaplanjac

27 21 3 3 66
2

Bukovik

27 18 3 6 57
3

Hajduk Veljko

27 14 7 6 49
4

Đerdap

27 13 5 9 44
5

Brodoremont

27 12 5 10 41
6

Svrljig

27 12 4 11 40
7

Moravica

27 11 5 11 38
8

Kablovi

27 11 5 11 38
9

Timočanin

27 10 7 10 37
10

Rudar Alpos

27 10 3 14 33
11

Naša krila

27 10 3 14 33
12

Šarbanovac

27 9 4 14 31
13

BSK

27 9 4 14 31
14

Majdanpek

27 9 4 14 31
15

Malošište

27 8 2 17 26
16

Sloga

27 4 6 17 18
28.kolo
Sledeće kolo
26/27.05.2018
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
27.05.201817:30

Rudar Alpos

:

Hajduk Veljko

26.05.201817:30

Brodoremont

:

Timočanin

27.05.201817:30

Kablovi

:

BSK

26.05.201817:30

Svrljig

:

Bukovik

27.05.201817:30

Šarbanovac

:

Moravica

000

27.05.201817:30

Malošište

:

Sloga

27.05.201817:30

Zaplanjac

:

Majdanpek

27.05.201817:30

Naša krila

:

Đerdap

 

NIŠAVSKA OKRUŽNA LIGA

28.kolo
Rezultati
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
20.05.201817:00

Sloga

3 : 1

Radnički 1924

19.05.201817:00

Palilula

8 : 7

Radnički 1947

20.05.201817:00

Orljane

2 : 4

Doljevac 1971

20.05.201817:00

Rasovača

4 : 3

Moravac (ZT)

20.05.201817:00

Mladost (B)

0 : 0

Zemljoradnik

20.05.201817:00

Jedinstvo GVD

2 : 3

Morava (Ž)

000

20.05.201817:00

Moravac (Č)

6 : 1

Crvena zvezda

29.kolo
Sledeće kolo
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
27.05.201817:30

Naisus 1977

:

Moravac (Č)

27.05.201817:30

Crvena zvezda

:

Jedinstvo GVD

27.05.201814:00

Morava (Ž)

:

Mladost (B)

27.05.201817:30

Zemljoradnik

:

Rasovača

27.05.201817:30

Moravac (ZT)

:

Orljane

27.05.201817:30

Doljevac 1971

:

Palilula

27.05.201817:30

Radnički 1947

:

Radnički 1924

OPŠTINSKA LIGA – ALEKSINAC

29.kolo
Rezultati
19/20.05.2018
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
19.05.201817:00

OFK Rutevac 1908

0 : 2

Polet (R)

19.05.201817:00

Borac

2 : 2

OFK Napredak 1929

19.05.201817:00

Jedinstvo (B)

0 : 2

Jastrebac

20.05.201817:00

Polet (V)

:

Ratar

19.05.201817:00

OFK Sloga

3 : 0

OFK Draževac

100

19.05.201817:00

Škriljac

7 : 1

Gredetin

30.kolo
Sledeće kolo
26/27.05.2018
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
26.05.201817:00

Polet (R)

:

Škriljac

26.05.201817:00

Pobeda 1976

:

OFK Sloga

26.05.201817:00

OFK Draževac

:

Polet (V)

26.05.201817:00

Ratar

:

Jedinstvo (B)

26.05.201817:00

Jastrebac

:

Borac

26.05.201817:00

Napredak 2012

:

OFK Rutevac 1908